出演決定アーティスト一覧

  1. サミエル(Sami Elu)
  2. TOPLESS 姫と海賊
  3. kaho*
  4. じぐろ京介
  5. Brother Beats
  6. フロムア
  7. 万丈童子
  8. く~るだでぃず
  9. 傘とキミ。
  10. the tote
  11. スズキカヒロ
  12. タケオ・リアル&タカサキシティバンド
  13. 高崎チンドン倶楽部
  14. スリージー
  15. Gunma Percussion Society (GPS)
  16. 内田 貴康
  17. 百ーmomoー
  18. missato
  19. ちょこもん。
  20. ありんこ
  21. JerryfishMoon
  22. うりずん
  23. 桜木ユナ
  24. 野田徹
  25. 小澤司
  26. Emily
  27. 斉藤慶
  28. 御転婆大使館
  29. 蜂鳥あみ太=4号with大須賀聡
  30. sources
  31. Just As!!
  32. CITRUS
  33. pear
  34. キンモクセイ
  35. ontology
  36. じゃむぱん
  37. シャケ弁
  38. 勿忘草
  39. 安本丹之寝坊助
  40. Iris
  41. グリンテット
  42. SNOWDOROP
  43. Martini
  44. 2代目美酒乱(仮)
  45. Charlie
  46. toi toi toi
  47. jeunesse
  48. The.Voice
  49. Top.To.Toe
  50. かざはな
  51. アネモネ
  52. ホッシーヨッシー
  53. うみねこや
  54. チビッコ民謡全国大会群馬県代表
  55. ロスアンデス
  56. 群青音律研鑽会
  57. 葉月那央
  58. 二胡らんらん
  59. KEY音楽教室キッズバンド
  60. MUSICLAND KEY音楽教室
  61. グルーポ・ラ・ミエルコレス
  62. masha
  63. ポケット・ベルガモット
  64. ペチコート・ガバメント
  65. ケーナを楽しむ会
  66. ヒロミータ小池
  67. 日本舞踊 「勝見流智之会」
  68. 日本舞踊 「松景流」
  69. Baisho&Felipe
  70. Country Grandpa
  71. PPK
  72. UN-ROUTE
  73. kota
  74. 恭子~Kyoko
  75. ゴスペルサークル☆Golu Olu
  76. Assort Beat
  77. NaraBand
  78. Voots
  79. MWSバンド
  80. ササケンバンド
  81. ザ・センセーショナルバンド
  82. JOB
  83. エディ萩本プロジェクト
  84. Kitchen Drunkard
  85. a la Quartet
  86. ROLL’s
  87. てづか一番搾り
  88. PEPPERMINT55!!
  89. ASAGAO
  90. Яyokei
  91. Kinta
  92. One hundredS
  93. M’
  94. ドンコーマサ
  95. J-sas
  96. Bookends
  97. 彩桜
  98. ザフィール
  99. Nabemasa
  100. 伏田トリオ
  101. 楽団二人
  102. M×2
  103. 秋山さくら
  104. みは風呂
  105. ハチャウル
  106. ナプラ
  107. 多恵 結宇
  108. miho & ν
    • POP
  109. 朝日恵美子
    • POP
  110. 黄昏ホッピーズ
  111. Real
  112. うさぎBlancotten
    • POP
  113. きえ
    • POP
  114. City Wind
  115. Ha-Bros.
    • POP
  116. ONE FREE NINE
    • POP
  117. 中山姫李
    • POP
  118. あいこ
    • POP
  119. G.T.EXPRESS
  120. iyu&ユキハナ
    • POP
  121. 市川優希
    • POP
  122. 麻未
    • POP
  123. P.L.Fragments
  124. THE ARNOLDS
  125. 創作琉球太鼓 群天星
  126. 仔羊組
  127. ストレイ☆ボーイズ
  128. 津軽三味線「梅頌会」
PAGE TOP